BELGIEN

Ponys:

Antonia Arl – Defilee de Mode

Lavinia Arl – Epiascer

Kayleigh Buelens – Berlioz

Numa Verberne – Dollar Boy

Reserve: Laura De Graeve und Elle Peytier

Junioren

Charlotte Defalque – Botticelli

Jamina Gijsels – Zico

Noa Moermans – Beach Boy van de Zuuthoeve

Nastasja Roussel – Amageddon

Reserve: Lavinia Arl – Next One

Junge Reiter:

Kirsten Adriaenssens – Roycroft

Eline Borrey De Coninck – Don Warohn

Alexa Fairchild – Timor

Jorinde Verwimp – Tiamo

Reserve: Lisa Busschaert – Opus One und Carole Schepens – Velvet Dream

DÄNEMARK

Ponys:

Victoria E. Vallentin – Not For Sale

Anne Sofie Kystol Knudsen – Modderbeek’s Flo

Sandra Aagaard Hyrm – Der Harlekin B

Maria Fauerholm Christensen – Vegelins Goya

Reserve: Nikoline Ravn Jensen – Campari W.

DEUTSCHLAND

Ponys:

Hannah Cichos – Lord Champion oder Massimiliano

Nadine Krause – Danilo

Sophie Kampmann – Voyager

Semmieke Rothenberger – Deinhard B oder Golden Girl

Reserve Celine König – Daddy’s Daydream und Francesca Heil – Dein Freund.

Junioren:

Anna Christina Abbelen – Fürst on Tour

Jessica Krieg – Special Edition oder Florence

Johanne Pauline von Danwitz – Habitus

Claire Louise Averkorn – Condio B

Reserve: Ellen Richter – Fontane

Junge Reiter:

Florine Kienbaum – Don Windsor OLD

Juliette Piotrowski – Flick Flack

Vivien Niemann – Cipollini

Charlott Maria Schürmann – Edward

Reserve: Petra Middelberg – Barclay

FRANKREICH

Ponys:

Clarissa Stickland – Diana

Camille Boireau – Hesselteich’s Desert Rose

Charlotte Charrier – Mad du Bosc

Capucine Molliex – Psw Desperado

Reserve: Caroline Faujour – Tim und Anne Richard – Peter Pan

Junioren:

Claire Berland – Amani

Céline Brauns – Weltrubin

Lisa Cez – Artisto W

Salomé Sadoun – Dona Primera

Reserve: Claire Baleseaux – Minos de Maziere und Milena Aubry – Uline)

Junge Reiter:

Alix Vandenberghe – Romeo

Victoria Saint Cast – Royal Heart

Katia Bues – Rozdimont Soneca

Corentin Pottier – Gotcha

GROSSBRITANNIEN

Ponys:

Bethany-Rose Horobin – Gigolo

Rose Hugh-Smith – Holsteins Derwisch

Phoebe Peters – SL Lucci

Erin Williams – Dynasty

Reserve: Rebecca Bell – Valido’s Sunshine und Ruth Hole – Brokat

Junioren:

Charlotte Fry – Remming

Gaby Lucas – Laurentius II

Chloe Vell – Kaja Di Valentina

Maisie Scruton – Hot Chocolate

Reserve: Georgia Davis – Richmans Manta

Junge Reiter:

Samantha Thurman-Baker – Douglas

Pippa Hutton – Duela

Olivia Oakeley – Donna Summer

Amy Woodhead – Pardon

Reserve: Jessica Knapton – Di Spirito

ITALIEN

Ponys:

Lucia Berni – Blakt’s Thomas

Alice Campanella – Flamenco Star

Valentina Remold – Wonderboy

Junioren:

Camilla Mauro – Santo Stefano Francis

NIEDERLANDE

Ponys:

Demy Kurstjens – Kingsley Ciske

Joelle Peters – Haasendonk’s Sultan

Febe van Zwambagt – FS Dr Watson

Lisanne Zoutendijk – Champ of Class oder Amaretto.

Reserve: Kaylee Gouda – Don Camillo du Bois.

Junioren:

Jasmien de Koeyer – Take It Easy

Dana van Lierop – Sting

Jeanine Nekeman – Vlingh STH

Jeanine Nieuwenhuis – Hexagon’s Baldacci

Reserve: Rosalie Bos – Bolita

Junge Reiter:

Stephanie Kooyman – Winston

Anne Meulendijks – MDH Avanti

Debora Pijpers – Now I’m Here

Rosalie Mol – Legend

NORWEGEN:

Ponys:

Ingrid Rimestad – Jumanji

Lerke Nordum – Beukenhof’s Ricardo

Ellen Karina Horn – Truly Yours

Cathrine Oppegaard – Odbjergs Bordeaux

Junioren:

Alexandra Andresen – Belamour oder Don Massimo

Amalie Haug Magnussen – Ravell’s Herkules

Carina Brynildsen – Shiraz Black

Line Ostli – Roomy

Junge Reiter:

Camilla Christensen – Traneengaardens Akondo

Catharina Lorentzen Lund – Zidane Arkide

Astrid Rikheim Westberg – Cartier

Jeanett Rognoey – Ravell’s Hexia

SCHWEDEN

Junioren

Beatrice Ivarsson – Bomerang

Victoria Appelyard – Sir Willy

Mathilde Hannell – Pay back oder Webster

Sofie Andersson – Donna Samba oder Dressman

Junge Reiter

Marina Mattsson – Cassio

Elin Aspnäs – Donna Romma

Ellinor Magnusson – Pixar

Anna Drugge – Stroller

SCHWEIZ

Ponys:

Anastasia Huet – Day of Diva

Naomi Winnewisser – Diamant NW

Elena Krattiger – Brouwershaven’s Joost

Carlotta Rogerson – Vincento Royal

Junioren:

Estelle Wettstein – Romocantin

Sharon Höltschi – Conteur’s Charmeur

Ramona Schmid – Honeur

Caroline Scheufele – Remmington Steel

Junge Reiter (nur Einzelreiter):

Andrina Suter – Callisto III

Christina König – Mona Lisa VII

SPANIEN

Junioren:

Xavier Adsera – Management

Juan Matute Guimon – Don Diego

Maria Dolores Moncayola – Zchufro C

Kevin Roegele – Wieske

Reserve: Roger Comas – Fidergold und Idoia de las Heras – Don Piero

Junge Reiter:

Erik Balasch – Dorado

Marta Galan Dalmau – Arundensis

Cristina Torrent – De Vic

Victoria Vila – Isarprinz

Reserve: Luis Cerrillo – Saturday Night Fever und Laura Mangado – Tempo

UNGARN

Ponys:

Esther Neel – Antares

Berill Szőke-Tóth – Casper F

Krisztina Rapi – Simsalabim

Junioren:

Barna Gémes – Balentino

Peter Jenei – Flora

Reka Kristóf – Josephine

Viktoria Zsadányi – De la Vita

Junge Reiter (nur Einzelreiterin):

Fanny Nemeth – Firan